Zápasy » Jihovýchodní liga - Starší přípravka
Kolo | Datum | Hřiště | Domácí | Hosté | | |
---|
1. | sobota 8.9. | Schulhoffova UMT | FC Háje JM B | 1. FC Barrandov | 09:00 | |
1. | sobota 8.9. | Schulhoffova UMT | FC Háje Jižní Město | ABC Braník | 11:00 | |
2. | neděle 23.9. | Braník UMT | ABC Braník | FC Háje JM B | 15:15 | |
2. | neděle 23.9. | Vrané T. | Zvole/Vrané | FC Háje Jižní Město | 10:00 | |
3. | sobota 6.10. | Schulhoffova UMT | FC Háje JM B | Zvole/Vrané | 11:00 | |
3. | neděle 7.10. | Chaplinovo nám. UMT | 1. FC Barrandov | ABC Braník | 15:30 | |
4. | sobota 20.10. | Vrané T. | Zvole/Vrané | 1. FC Barrandov | 10:00 | |
4. | neděle 21.10. | Schulhoffova UMT | FC Háje Jižní Město | FC Háje JM B | 15:00 | |
5. | neděle 4.11. | Braník UMT | ABC Braník | Zvole/Vrané | 16:15 | |
5. | neděle 4.11. | Chaplinovo nám. UMT | 1. FC Barrandov | FC Háje Jižní Město | 16:00 | |
6. | sobota 10.11. | Háje UMT | FC Háje Jižní Město | Turnaj | 15:00 | |
6. | sobota 30.3. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | Sokol Cholupice | 13:00 | |
6. | sobota 30.3. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje JM B | ABC Braník | 14:30 | |
6. | neděle 7.4. | Chaplinovo nám. | 1. FC Barrandov | Sokol Zvole | 16:00 | |
9. | neděle 7.4. | Hostivař T. | SK Hostivař | FC Háje Jižní Město | 17:00 | |
7. | sobota 13.4. | Braník | ABC Braník | 1. FC Barrandov | 16:30 | |
7. | neděle 14.4. | Hostivař T. | SK Hostivař | Sokol Zvole | 12:30 | |
7. | neděle 14.4. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | FC Háje JM B | 13:30 | |
8. | sobota 27.4. | Braník | ABC Braník | SK Hostivař | 09:00 | |
8. | neděle 28.4. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | 1. FC Barrandov | 14:00 | |
8. | neděle 28.4. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje JM B | Sokol Cholupice | 16:15 | |
9. | sobota 4.5. | Vrané nad Vltavou | Sokol Zvole | ABC Braník | 09:30 | |
9. | neděle 5.5. | Chaplinovo nám. | 1. FC Barrandov | Sokol Cholupice | 16:00 | |
10. | pátek 10.5. | Hostivař T. | SK Hostivař | Sokol Cholupice | 17:00 | |
10. | neděle 12.5. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje Jižní Město | Sokol Zvole | 13:30 | |
11. | sobota 18.5. | Braník | ABC Braník | FC Háje Jižní Město | 13:00 | |
10. | neděle 19.5. | Chaplinovo nám. | 1. FC Barrandov | FC Háje JM B | 16:00 | |
11. | sobota 25.5. | Vrané nad Vltavou | Sokol Zvole | Sokol Cholupice | 09:30 | |
11. | neděle 26.5. | Schulhoffova UMT. | FC Háje JM B | SK Hostivař | 17:30 | |
12. | sobota 1.6. | Vrané nad Vltavou | Sokol Zvole | FC Háje JM B | 09:30 | |
12. | sobota 1.6. | Hostivař T. | SK Hostivař | 1. FC Barrandov | 10:00 | |
12. | sobota 1.6. | Braník | ABC Braník | Sokol Cholupice | 10:45 | |
Turnaj JVL
Kolo | Datum | Hřiště | Domácí | Hosté | | |
---|
| sobota 8.6. | Vrané nad Vltavou | Zvole/Vrané | Turnaj | 09:00 | |