Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.09. 08:30 | Motorlet | FC Háje | Motorlet UMT | 30:11 |
2. | 18.09. 17:00 | FC Háje | VOLNÉ | --- | |
3. | 23.09. 17:00 | Aritma | FC Háje | Aritma UMT | 24:24 |
11. | 28.09. 10:15 | FC Háje | FA Praha | Schulhoffova UMT | 15:19 |
4. | 02.10. 08:15 | Braník | FC Háje | Braník T | 23:32 |
5. | 08.10. 10:15 | FC Háje | Dukla JM | Schulhoffova UMT | 27:18 |
6. | 16.10. 16:00 | Podolí | FC Háje | Podolí T | 20:25 |
7. | 22.10. 10:15 | FC Háje | Xaverov | Schulhoffova UMT | 16:43 |
8. | 30.10. 17:30 | Admira | FC Háje | Admira UMT | 29:28 |
9. | 05.11. 10:15 | FC Háje | Vyšehrad | Schulhoffova UMT | 44:13 |
10. | 13.11. 12:15 | Meteor | FC Háje | Bedřichovská UMT | 33:15 |
13. | 02.04. 16:30 | VOLNÉ | FC Háje | --- | |
12. | 08.04. 10:15 | FC Háje | Motorlet | Schulhoffova UMT | 9:25 |
14. | 22.04. 10:15 | FC Háje | Aritma | Schulhoffova UMT | 12:27 |
15. | 29.04. 10:15 | FC Háje | Braník | Schulhoffova UMT | 29:18 |
16. | 06.05. 12:30 | Dukla JM | FC Háje | Mikulova UMT | 57:6 |
17. | 13.05. 10:15 | FC Háje | Podolí | Schulhoffova UMT | 15:23 |
18. | 21.05. 10:00 | Xaverov | FC Háje | Xaverov H. Počernice T2 | 50:23 |
19. | 27.05. 10:15 | FC Háje | Admira | Schulhoffova UMT | 36:19 |
21. | 02.06. 17:00 | FC Háje | Meteor | Schulhoffova UMT | 11:43 |
20. | 03.06. 14:30 | Vyšehrad | FC Háje | Sparta Krč T. | 14:34 |
22. | 18.06. 10:30 | FA Praha | FC Háje | Střížkov UMT | 33:13 |
Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09. 17:00 | FC Háje | Slavia Praha | Schulhoffova UMT | ||
10.10. 17:00 | Hostivař | FC Háje | Hostivař T | ||
22.01. 12:00 | FC Háje | SK Újezd P4 | ZŠ Mendelova | ||
19.02. 12:30 | FC Háje | Tempo | ZŠ Mendelova | ||
04.03. 13:00 | FC Háje | Tempo | ZŠ Mendelova | ||
25.03. 10:00 | Hostivař | FC Háje | Hostivař UMT | ||
26.03. 16:00 | Sokol Kolovraty | FC Háje | Kolovraty UMT | ||
22.04. 13:30 | FC Háje | FAAZ | Schulhoffova UMT | ||
14.05. 15:15 | FC Háje | FAAZ | Schulhoffova UMT |
Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10. 09:00 | FC Háje | Turnaj | Ďáblice T | ||
03.12. 09:00 | FC Háje | Turnaj | Hamr - Braník | ||
04.12. 08:00 | FC Háje | Turnaj | ZŠ Květnového vítězství 1554/54, | ||
07.01. 09:00 | Turnaj | FC Háje | Hamr - Braník | ||
14.01. 09:00 | Turnaj | FC Háje | Hamr Braník | ||
15.01. 08:30 | FC Háje | Turnaj | Hala Květňák | ||
22.01. 09:00 | Turnaj | FC Háje | Jesenice | ||
28.01. 08:30 | Turnaj | FC Háje | Kostelec n. Černými lesy | ||
29.01. 08:30 | FC Háje | Turnaj | Hala Květňák | ||
12.02. 08:30 | FC Háje | Turnaj | Hala Květňák | ||
18.02. 09:00 | Turnaj | FC Háje | Jesenice | ||
10.06. 09:00 | Turnaj | FC Háje | Třebíč Open 2017 |
Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03. 14:00 | Turnaj | FC Háje | Hanspaulka UMT |