Mládež

Zápasy » Jihovýchodní liga - Starší přípravka

KoloDatumHřištěDomácíHosté  
1.sobota 8.9.Schulhoffova UMTFC Háje JM B1. FC Barrandov09:00 
1.sobota 8.9.Schulhoffova UMTFC Háje Jižní MěstoABC Braník11:00 
2.neděle 23.9.Braník UMTABC BraníkFC Háje JM B15:15 
2.neděle 23.9.Vrané T.Zvole/VranéFC Háje Jižní Město10:00 
3.sobota 6.10.Schulhoffova UMTFC Háje JM BZvole/Vrané11:00 
3.neděle 7.10.Chaplinovo nám. UMT1. FC BarrandovABC Braník15:30 
4.sobota 20.10.Vrané T.Zvole/Vrané1. FC Barrandov10:00 
4.neděle 21.10.Schulhoffova UMTFC Háje Jižní MěstoFC Háje JM B15:00 
5.neděle 4.11.Braník UMTABC BraníkZvole/Vrané16:15 
5.neděle 4.11.Chaplinovo nám. UMT1. FC BarrandovFC Háje Jižní Město16:00 
6.sobota 10.11.Háje UMTFC Háje Jižní MěstoTurnaj15:00 
6.sobota 30.3.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje Jižní MěstoSokol Cholupice13:00 
6.sobota 30.3.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje JM BABC Braník14:30 
6.neděle 7.4.Chaplinovo nám.1. FC BarrandovSokol Zvole16:00 
9.neděle 7.4.Hostivař T.SK HostivařFC Háje Jižní Město17:00 
7.sobota 13.4.BraníkABC Braník1. FC Barrandov16:30 
7.neděle 14.4.Hostivař T.SK HostivařSokol Zvole12:30 
7.neděle 14.4.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje Jižní MěstoFC Háje JM B13:30 
8.sobota 27.4.BraníkABC BraníkSK Hostivař09:00 
8.neděle 28.4.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje Jižní Město1. FC Barrandov14:00 
8.neděle 28.4.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje JM BSokol Cholupice16:15 
9.sobota 4.5.Vrané nad VltavouSokol ZvoleABC Braník09:30 
9.neděle 5.5.Chaplinovo nám.1. FC BarrandovSokol Cholupice16:00 
10.pátek 10.5.Hostivař T.SK HostivařSokol Cholupice17:00 
10.neděle 12.5.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje Jižní MěstoSokol Zvole13:30 
11.sobota 18.5.BraníkABC BraníkFC Háje Jižní Město13:00 
10.neděle 19.5.Chaplinovo nám.1. FC BarrandovFC Háje JM B16:00 
11.sobota 25.5.Vrané nad VltavouSokol ZvoleSokol Cholupice09:30 
11.neděle 26.5.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje JM BSK Hostivař17:30 
12.sobota 1.6.Vrané nad VltavouSokol ZvoleFC Háje JM B09:30 
12.sobota 1.6.Hostivař T.SK Hostivař1. FC Barrandov10:00 
12.sobota 1.6.BraníkABC BraníkSokol Cholupice10:45