Mládež

Zápasy » Jihovýchodní liga - Starší přípravka

KoloDatumHřištěDomácíHosté  
10.neděle 1.1.Kamenný přívozKamenný PřívozČAFC Praha  
11.neděle 1.1.HostivařSK HostivařFC Háje Jižní Město  
12.neděle 1.1.Kamenný přívozKamenný PřívozSK Hostivař  
13.neděle 1.1.Kamenný přívozKamenný PřívozFC Háje Jižní Město  
13.neděle 1.1.HostivařSK HostivařSK Čechie Smíchov  
8.neděle 1.1.Kamenný přívozKamenný PřívozSK Čechie Smíchov  
8.neděle 1.1.HostivařSK HostivařČAFC Praha  
1.pátek 6.9.ČestliceTJ Sokol ČestliceSK Hostivař17:30 
1.neděle 8.9.KolovratySokol KolovratyFC Háje B11:30 
1.neděle 8.9.BřeziněvesTJ BřeziněvesKamenný Přívoz15:30 
1.neděle 8.9.ZvoleSokol ZvoleFC Háje Jižní Město16:00 
2.středa 11.9.Kamenný přívozKamenný PřívozSokol Zvole17:30 
2.pátek 13.9.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje Jižní MěstoTJ Sokol Čestlice17:00 
2.neděle 15.9.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje BTJ Březiněves16:30 
3.pátek 20.9.ČestliceTJ Sokol ČestliceKamenný Přívoz17:30 
3.neděle 22.9.KolovratySokol KolovratyFC Háje Jižní Město13:00 
3.neděle 22.9.ZvoleSokol ZvoleTJ Březiněves16:00 
3.neděle 22.9.HostivařSK HostivařFC Háje B12:30 
4.sobota 5.10.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje Jižní MěstoSK Hostivař09:30 
4.sobota 5.10.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje BSokol Zvole11:00 
4.neděle 6.10.BřeziněvesTJ BřeziněvesTJ Sokol Čestlice11:00 
5.sobota 12.10.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje Jižní MěstoFC Háje B08:30 
5.sobota 12.10.HostivařSK HostivařKamenný Přívoz13:30 
5.neděle 13.10.KolovratySokol KolovratyTJ Březiněves13:00 
6.pátek 18.10.Háje UMT.FC Háje BTJ Sokol Čestlice17:00 
6.pátek 18.10.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje Jižní MěstoKamenný Přívoz17:30 
6.neděle 20.10.ZvoleSokol ZvoleSokol Kolovraty10:00 
6.neděle 20.10.BřeziněvesTJ BřeziněvesSK Hostivař11:00 
7.pondělí 21.10.Kamenný přívozKamenný PřívozFC Háje Jižní Město17:30 
7.sobota 26.10.BřeziněvesTJ BřeziněvesFC Háje Jižní Město10:00 
7.pondělí 28.10.HostivařSK HostivařSokol Zvole12:00 
7.neděle 3.11.KolovratySokol KolovratyTJ Sokol Čestlice10:00 
8.sobota 28.3.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje JM BSokol Kolovraty09:00 
8.sobota 28.3.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje Jižní MěstoSokol Zvole11:00 
9.sobota 4.4.SmíchovSK Čechie SmíchovFC Háje JM B10:45 
9.sobota 4.4.ČAFCČAFC PrahaHloubětín08:15 
9.neděle 5.4.KolovratySokol KolovratySK Hostivař15:00 
9.neděle 5.4.ZvoleSokol ZvoleKamenný Přívoz14:00 
10.neděle 19.4.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje BSK Hostivař16:30 
10.neděle 19.4.SmíchovSK Čechie SmíchovSokol Zvole10:45 
10.neděle 19.4.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje Jižní MěstoSokol Kolovraty15:00 
11.neděle 26.4.ZvoleSokol ZvoleFC Háje B14:00 
11.neděle 26.4.ČAFCČAFC PrahaSK Čechie Smíchov12:00 
11.neděle 26.4.KolovratySokol KolovratyKamenný Přívoz12:00 
12.pátek 1.5.SmíchovSK Čechie SmíchovSokol Kolovraty10:45 
12.neděle 3.5.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje BFC Háje Jižní Město14:30 
12.neděle 10.5.ZvoleSokol ZvoleČAFC Praha14:00 
13.neděle 17.5.ČAFCČAFC PrahaFC Háje B15:00 
13.neděle 17.5.KolovratySokol KolovratySokol Zvole13:00 
14.pátek 22.5.ČAFCČAFC PrahaSokol Kolovraty17:00 
14.neděle 24.5.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje BKamenný Přívoz15:30 
14.neděle 24.5.Schulhoffova UMT.FC Háje Jižní MěstoSK Čechie Smíchov14:00 
14.neděle 24.5.ZvoleSokol ZvoleSK Hostivař14:00