Mladší žáci A (2006)

Zápasy » Česká liga žáků - sk. C

Zobrazení: jen výsledky | statistiky | doma | venku | vše
KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
4.01.09. 14:00LiberecFC HájeStadion Letka T.16:0
2.05.09. 17:00DuklaFC HájeRuzyně T.16:2
5.08.09. 11:30FC HájeBenešovŠtěrboholy T. 2:11
6.15.09. 15:45BraníkFC HájeBraník T.4:3
7.23.09. 12:30FC HájeJablonecŠtěrboholy T. 5:10
8.28.09. 08:30FC HájeStřešoviceŠtěrboholy T. 7:3
9.07.10. 10:00MotorletFC HájeSlivenec T.10:2
10.13.10. 14:00FC HájeVarnsdorfŠtěrboholy T. 2:4
11.20.10. 14:30AdmiraFC HájeAdmira UMT7:5
1.28.10. 14:30FC HájeRoudnice nad LabemŠtěrboholy T. 9:3
3.03.11. 10:30FC HájeFK Viktoria ŽižkovŠtěrboholy T. 3:4
13.31.03. 13:30FC HájeDuklaHáje UMT.1:13
14.07.04. 09:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovFC HájePražačka UMT.5:2
16.10.04. 18:00BenešovFC HájeBenešov UMT.5:1
15.13.04. 14:00FC HájeLiberecZŠ Nad Přehradou T.10:5
17.28.04. 14:00FC HájeBraníkZŠ Nad Přehradou T.
18.04.05. 13:30JablonecFC HájeMozartova T.
12.08.05. 10:00Roudnice nad LabemFC HájeSK Roudnice
19.12.05. 10:30StřešoviceFC HájeStřešovice UMT.
20.18.05. 10:00FC HájeMotorletZŠ Nad Přehradou T.
21.26.05. 10:00VarnsdorfFC HájeJiřetín p. Jedlovou
22.01.06. 14:00FC HájeAdmiraZŠ Nad Přehradou T.

Přátelská utkání

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
29.08. 17:00FC HájeVršoviceHáje UMT6:1
07.11. 17:30TempoFC HájeTempo UMT10:6
25.11. 16:00TempoFC HájeTempo UMT8:5
04.12. 17:00FC HájeJeseniceHáje UMT9:2
24.02. 09:00FC HájeVyšehradHáje UMT.2:8
15.03. 18:00XaverovFC HájeXaverov UMT1:13

Turnaje

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
20.04. 13:30TurnajFC HájeVelvary T.

Zimní liga

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
09.12. 08:30FC HájeFC Háje BHáje UMT.18:2
19.01. 10:05FC HájePodolíHáje UMT.3:1
20.01. 13:15VyžlovkaFC HájeHáje UMT.1:4
27.01. 08:30CholupiceFC HájeHáje UMT.2:6
02.03. 10:05KunraticeFC HájeHáje UMT.2:10
10.03. 08:30FC HájeVestecHáje UMT.6:4
17.03. 08:30FC HájeHrusiceHáje UMT.2:5

Zimní liga Xaverov

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
07.12. 18:00FC HájeČAFCXaverov UMT12:3
14.12. 09:00FC HájeBrandýs nad LabemXaverov UMT10:2
25.01. 18:00XaverovFC HájeXaverov UMT9:6
26.01. 11:30ČelákoviceFC HájeXaverov UMT1:8
01.02. 18:00ZelenečFC HájeXaverov UMT4:12
03.02. 09:00BěchoviceFC HájeXaverov UMT0:3
03.03. 09:00FC HájeKyjeXaverov UMT12:1
10.03. 11:30XaverovFC HájeXaverov UMT2:14
16.03. 09:00FC HájeStrakyXaverov UMT3:4