Muži A

Zápasy » Pražská Teplárenská přebor mužů

Zobrazení: jen výsledky | statistiky | doma | venku | vše
KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
1.13.08. 10:30FC HájeÚjezd n. LesyHáje UMT0:2
2.21.08. 17:00H. MěcholupyFC HájeH. Měcholupy T3:2
3.27.08. 10:30FC HájeUhelné skladyHáje UMT1:0
4.04.09. 17:00TřeboradiceFC HájeTřeboradice T0:0
5.10.09. 10:30FC HájeZbraslavHáje UMT0:1
6.18.09. 15:00Admira BFC HájeZŠ Hovorčovická T3:2
7.24.09. 10:30FC HájeČAFCHáje UMT0:5
8.02.10. 16:30SK ĎábliceFC HájeĎáblice T3:1
9.08.10. 10:30FC HájeMotorlet BHáje UMT0:3
10.15.10. 10:30FC HájeKráloviceHáje UMT0:6
11.23.10. 15:30CholupiceFC HájeCholupice T1:1
12.28.10. 10:30FC HájeVršoviceHáje UMT0:0
13.05.11. 10:30Dukla JMFC HájeChodov T3:0
14.12.11. 10:30FC HájeBraníkHáje UMT0:3
15.19.11. 10:30FC ZličínFC HájeZličín UMT0:0
16.12.03. 14:30Újezd n. LesyFC HájeÚjezd T. 0:1
17.18.03. 10:30FC HájeH. MěcholupyHáje UMT0:1
18.25.03. 10:30Uhelné skladyFC HájeUhelné sklady T.4:2
19.01.04. 10:30FC HájeTřeboradiceHáje UMT1:3
20.09.04. 16:30ZbraslavFC HájeZbraslav T.1:0
21.14.04. 10:30FC HájeAdmira BHáje UMT1:1
22.22.04. 10:15ČAFCFC HájeČAFC UMT3:1
23.29.04. 10:30FC HájeSK ĎábliceHáje UMT7:3
24.08.05. 17:00Motorlet BFC HájeMotorlet UMT5:0
25.13.05. 14:30KráloviceFC HájeKrálovice T.1:0
26.20.05. 10:30FC HájeCholupiceHáje UMT0:3
27.27.05. 10:30VršoviceFC HájeVršovice T.2:1
28.03.06. 10:30FC HájeDukla JMHáje UMT0:3
29.10.06. 14:15BraníkFC HájeBranik T.5:0
30.17.06. 10:30FC HájeFC ZličínHáje UMT4:2

Pohár PFS

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
14.09. 19:00ŠtěrboholyFC HájeŠtěrboholy T1:2
28.09. 18:00FC HájeH. MěcholupyHáje UMT2:3pen

Přátelské utkání

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
27.07. 19:00NespekyFC HájeNespeky T1:1
31.07. 18:00LysáFC HájeLysá nad Labem T2:1
03.08. 18:30Sokol KolovratyFC HájeKolovraty T1:5
06.08. 10:00Slavia dorostFC HájeXaverov T2:1
15.01. 18:00FC HájeAll Stars TeamHáje UMT4:0
21.01. 16:00FC HájeAFK SlivenecHáje UMT4:1
29.01. 15:00FC HájeTempoHáje UMT2:6
31.01. 18:30FC HájePř. KopaninaHáje UMT5:4
04.02. 09:30FC HájeLibišHáje UMT0:5
11.02. 12:00FC HájeNeratoviceHáje UMT1:2
18.02. 14:30FC HájeNespekyHáje UMT1:0
21.02. 18:30FC HájeFSC LibušHáje UMT1:1
25.02. 16:001.FC Stockheim 1922FC HájeČAFC UMT2:8
03.03. 19:00StřešoviceFC HájeStřešovice UMT4:4