Zápasy » Ml.žáci I.třída sk. B.
Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | |
---|
13. | 03.09. 14:45 | FC Háje | FAAZ | Háje UMT | 1:10 |
1. | 09.09. 17:30 | FK Viktoria Žižkov | FC Háje | Vítkov T | 4:1 |
2. | 17.09. 14:15 | FC Háje | Kbely | Háje UMT | 3:5 |
3. | 24.09. 10:00 | Střešovice B | FC Háje | Střešovice UMT | 6:4 |
11. | 28.09. 12:30 | FC Háje | Př. Kopanina | Háje UMT | 4:5 |
4. | 01.10. 14:15 | FC Háje | FA Praha | Háje UMT | 7:6 |
5. | 08.10. 08:45 | TJ Praga | FC Háje | Praga T | 6:2 |
6. | 15.10. 12:00 | Stodůlky | FC Háje | Stodůlky T | 2:4 |
7. | 22.10. 14:15 | FC Háje | Bohnice | Háje UMT | 1:1 |
8. | 30.10. 16:00 | Barrandov | FC Háje | Zlíchov T | 5:3 |
9. | 05.11. 14:15 | FC Háje | Loko Vltavín | Háje UMT | 4:0 |
10. | 13.11. 14:30 | Union Žižkov | FC Háje | Vítkov T | 7:2 |
12. | 23.03. 18:00 | Aritma B | FC Háje | Aritma UMT | 10:0 |
14. | 25.03. 10:30 | FC Háje | FK Viktoria Žižkov | Háje UMT | 4:11 |
15. | 01.04. 10:00 | Kbely | FC Háje | Kbely T. | 12:3 |
16. | 09.04. 12:45 | FC Háje | Střešovice B | Háje UMT | 3:11 |
17. | 13.04. 10:00 | FA Praha | FC Háje | Střížkov UMT | 10:3 |
18. | 23.04. 13:15 | FC Háje | TJ Praga | Háje UMT | 2:0 |
19. | 01.05. 13:15 | FC Háje | Stodůlky | Háje UMT | 6:2 |
20. | 06.05. 12:15 | Bohnice | FC Háje | Bohnice T. | 4:2 |
21. | 14.05. 13:15 | FC Háje | Barrandov | Háje UMT | 2:5 |
22. | 21.05. 10:00 | Loko Vltavín | FC Háje | Loko Praha UMT | 7:3 |
23. | 28.05. 13:15 | FC Háje | Union Žižkov | Háje UMT | 10:0 |
24. | 04.06. 09:45 | Př. Kopanina | FC Háje | Kopanina T. | 6:1 |
25. | 08.06. 18:00 | FC Háje | Aritma B | Háje UMT | 1:7 |
26. | 17.06. 09:00 | FAAZ | FC Háje | Chuchle T. | 5:4 |
Přátelské utkání
Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | |
---|
| 04.03. 10:00 | FC Háje B | FC Háje | Schulhoffova UMT | 7:3 |
Zimní liga
Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | |
---|
| 03.12. 09:55 | SK Libuš | FC Háje | Háje UMT | 3:7 |
| 07.01. 16:10 | FC Háje | Zbraslav | Háje UMT | 2:4 |
| 15.01. 12:20 | Střešovice | FC Háje | Háje UMT | 12:0 |
| 21.01. 09:30 | FC Háje | FC Háje B | Háje UMT | 3:4 |
| 28.01. 16:10 | FC Jílové | FC Háje | Háje UMT | 5:1 |
| 26.02. 12:20 | FC Háje | Jesenice | Háje UMT | 2:4 |
| 04.03. 08:30 | Chodov | FC Háje | Háje UMT | 3:7 |