Informace

S fotbalem do Háje

S fotbalem do Háje
Tradiční rozpis.

Sobota 07.05.:

  • 08:30 Mladší žáci A (2009) - Újezd nad Lesy (Háje UMT.)
  • 09:00 Mladší přípravka A (2013) - Braník dívky (Schulhoffova UMT.)
  • 09:00 Mladší přípravka B (2014) - Braník dívky (Schulhoffova UMT.)
  • 10:00 Varnsdorf - Starší dorost
  • 10:00 Střešovice - Mladší žáci A (2009)
  • 10:00 Střešovice - Mladší žáci B (2010)
  • 10:30 Muži A - Vršovice (Háje T.)
  • 10:30 Košíře - Starší přípravka A (2011)
  • 12:15 Varnsdorf - Mladší dorost
  • 13:00 Starší žáci C (2007+2008) - Újezd nad Lesy (Háje UMT.)
  • 13:00 Újezd P4 - Mladší žáci B (2010)
  • 14:00 Starší přípravka B (2012) - Dukla JM (Háje T.)

Neděle 08.05.:

  • 10:00 Benešov - Předpřípravka B (2016)
  • 13:00 Starší žáci B (2008) - Roudnice nad Labem (Nad Přehradou T.)
  • 13:30 Starší přípravka A (2011) - Dukla JM (Háje T.)
  • 15:00 Starší žáci A (2007) - Roudnice nad Labem (Nad Přehradou T.)
  • 15:15 Podolí - Mladší přípravka A (2013)
  • 17:00 Muži B - Třeboradice (Háje UMT.)
  • 17:00 Dolní Počernice - Mladší dorost
  • 17:00 Podolí - Mladší přípravka B (2014)
  • 17:00 Dolní Měcholupy - Mladší přípravka A (2013)

pátek 6.5.2022 | Klub | Přečteno: 121

Další články


Rozpis zápasů / Výsledky

19.5.2022, 16:30, Háje T.
FC Háje – FC Háje B
Mladší přípravka B (2014)
19.5.2022, 16:30, Háje T.
FC Háje – FC Háje B
Mladší přípravka A (2013)
21.5.2022, 08:30, Háje UMT.
FC Háje – Sokol Kolovraty
Mladší žáci A (2009)
21.5.2022, 10:00, Areál FSJM T.
Most - Souš – FC Háje
Starší dorost
21.5.2022, 10:00, Lomská T.
Litvínov – FC Háje
Starší žáci A (2007)
21.5.2022, 10:30, Háje T.
FC Háje – TJ Praga
Muži A
21.5.2022, 11:00, Hovorčovická T.
Admira – FC Háje
Mladší žáci A (2009)
21.5.2022, 11:00, Hovorčovická T.
Admira – FC Háje
Mladší žáci B (2010)
21.5.2022, 12:00, Lomská T.
Litvínov – FC Háje
Starší žáci B (2008)
21.5.2022, 12:00, Stodůlky T.
Stodůlky – FC Háje
Starší žáci C (2007+2008)
21.5.2022, 12:15, Areál FSJM T.
Most - Souš – FC Háje
Mladší dorost
21.5.2022, 13:00, Háje UMT.
FC Háje – Xaverov
Mladší žáci B (2010)
21.5.2022, 15:00, Háje UMT.
FC Háje – Cholupice
Starší přípravka A (2011)
21.5.2022, 16:30, Háje UMT.
FC Háje – Běchovice
Mladší přípravka A (2013)
22.5.2022, 10:30, Háje T.
FC Háje – Stodůlky
Mladší přípravka B (2014)
22.5.2022, 12:00, Háje T.
FC Háje – Stodůlky
Mladší přípravka A (2013)
22.5.2022, 13:30, Háje T.
FC Háje – Stodůlky
Starší přípravka A (2011)