Starší žáci B (2005)

Zápasy » Divize sk. B

Zobrazení: jen výsledky | statistiky | doma | venku | vše
KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
4.02.09. 13:30FC HájeNeratovice - ByškoviceŠtěrboholy T. 10:1
5.09.09. 12:00Roudnice nad LabemFC HájeSK Roudnice2:0
6.15.09. 12:00MostFC HájeAlbrechtická3:4
7.22.09. 10:30FC HájeLitvínovNusle T.3:5
8.30.09. 12:00Junior DěčínFC HájeŘezuz Děčín5:7
9.06.10. 10:30FC HájeVarnsdorfŠtěrboholy T. 3:4
10.13.10. 11:45Karlovy VaryFC HájeLidická T.1:0
11.20.10. 10:30FC HájeFK Viktoria ŽižkovŠtěrboholy T. 5:6
1.27.10. 11:00Junior ChomutovFC HájeSA Poliklinika T.6:0
3.03.11. 16:45Ústí nad LabemFC HájeMasarykova UMT6:2
2.11.11. 10:30FC HájeBaník SokolovHáje UMT2:4
16.23.03. 12:15FC HájeRoudnice nad LabemHáje UMT.3:3
13.30.03. 13:00Baník SokolovFC HájeFK Baník UMT.2:1
14.06.04. 12:15FC HájeÚstí nad LabemZŠ Nad Přehradou T.1:5
15.13.04. 11:15Neratovice - ByškoviceFC HájeByškovice7:1
17.27.04. 12:15FC HájeMostZŠ Nad Přehradou T.
18.05.05. 12:00LitvínovFC HájeLomská T.
12.08.05. 13:00FC HájeJunior ChomutovZŠ Nad Přehradou T.
19.11.05. 12:15FC HájeJunior DěčínZŠ Nad Přehradou T.
20.19.05. 11:45VarnsdorfFC HájeJiřetín p. Jedlovou
21.25.05. 12:15FC HájeKarlovy VaryZŠ Nad Přehradou T.
22.01.06. 11:45FK Viktoria ŽižkovFC HájeKoloděje T.

Přátelská utkání

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
23.08. 15:00FC HájeBraníkHáje UMT
26.08. 16:30TempoFC HájeTempo
24.11. 12:30FC HájeVojvodina Novi SadHáje UMT
02.03.  FC HájeChrudimHáje UMT.1:1
16.03. 14:15FC HájeMotorletHáje UMT.5:2

Zimní liga

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
27.11. 17:00FC HájeModřanyHáje UMT.14:0
20.01. 08:30KuniceFC HájeHáje UMT.9:2
29.01. 17:00FC HájeDolní ChabryHáje UMT.4:2
19.02. 17:00FC HájeSparta dívkyHáje UMT.6:2
03.03. 10:05FC HájePsáryHáje UMT.3:3
12.03. 17:00FC HájeNusleHáje UMT.10:1
17.03. 10:05FC HájeBohniceHáje UMT.1:0
19.03. 17:00FC HájeRadimHáje UMT.15:0

Zimní liga - Junior

KoloDatumDomácíHostéHřiště 
01.12. 10:30FC HájeXaverovJunior Strašnice UMT.6:1
08.12. 17:00VyšehradFC HájeJunior Strašnice UMT.1:6
05.01. 09:00JuniorFC HájeJunior Strašnice UMT.5:3
12.01. 17:00FC HájeZelenečJunior Strašnice UMT.3:3
19.01. 15:30PoděbradyFC HájeJunior Strašnice UMT.3:7
26.01. 15:30FA PrahaFC HájeJunior Strašnice UMT.2:3
02.02. 12:00FC HájeStřešoviceJunior Strašnice UMT.1:3
09.03. 14:00FC HájePoděbradyJunior Strašnice UMT.4:2